Our studios are temporarily closed during this public health crisis. You can now practice with us online!

ONLINE CLASS TIMETABLE

We are building our online offering to 100 classes per week.
All classes remain in your members library to access anytime.

Members will be sent a playlist link via email every Monday at 6am
Please check your emails for details

This will have direct links to streamed classes
and all details of classes to be released that week.

If you are not receiving emails please do check your email address is current on your account.
You may also need to mark our emails as ‘safe’ so they don’t go to ‘junk’ or ‘other’.

MEMBERS ONLY YOUTUBE LIVESTREAMS

Some LIVE STREAM slots will be rotated to give some variety to the timetable,
but we will release recorded classes so you can continue to practice with your preferred teacher.

MONDAY 6 APRIL

7.00-8.00 Hatha with Hannah Brissendden
7.30-8.30 Slow Flow with Chrissy Cook
8.45-9.45 Power Flow with Zsofia Nyakas
9.00-10.00 Vinyasa Flow with Laura Harvey
9.30-10.30 Slow Flow with Monica Ruiz
10.30-11.30 Vinyasa Flow with Tor Park
12-12.45 Power Flow with Davide Felicella
12.30-13.30 Dance Flow with Kathy Richardson
13.15-14.15 Slow Flow with Scarlett Woodford
17.15-18.15 Rocket with Charles Balogh
17.30-18.30 Yin & Meditation with Alice Dean
18.00-19.00 Jivamukti with Vaila Robertson
18.30-19.30 FitFlow with Charlotte Sands
19.15-20.15  Vinyasa Flow with Kate Copper
19.45-20.45  Power Pilates with Susana Luz
20.15-21.15  Restorative with Yvonne O’Garro

TUESDAY 7 APRIL

7.30-8.30 Vinyasa Flow with Claire Alexandra
8.00-8.45  Hatha with Andrea Shelton
8.45-9.45  Yin & Meditation with Jamie Rylett
9.00-10.00  FitFlo with Amamah Amuludun
9.30-10.00  Vinyasa Express – 30 mins Scarlett Woodford
10.30-11.30 Power Flow with Elis Pa
12-12.45  Vinyasa Flow with Charlotte Sands
12.30-13.30 Forrest  with Mel Lowe
13.15-14.15 Vinyasa Flow with Molly Martin
17.15-18.15 Ashtanga with Leanne Natkaniec
17.30-18.30  Yogasana with Mike Julian
18.00-19.00  Hatha with Valeria Rodriguez
18.30-19.30 Power Flow with Miles Mortensen
19.15-20.15 Flow To Restore with Mike Julian
19.45-20.45 Vinyasa Flow with Miles Mortensen

WEDNESDAY 8 APRIL

7.00-8.00 Morning Flow with Diana Nitu
7.30-8.30 Flow To Restore with Leanne Natkaniec
8.00-8.45  Vinyasa Flow – 45 mins with Noemi Franco
8.45-9.45 Ashtanga with Iva Emilova
9.00-10.00 Slow Flow with Charlie Taylor
9.30-10.00 Vinyasa  Express 30mins with Norie Jones
10.30-11.30 Power Flow with Davide Felicella
12.00-13.00 Rocket with Becky Crepsley-Fox
12.30-13.30 Slow Flow with Lucy Sesto
13.15-14.15 Backbend Flow with Alice Dean
17.15-18.15 Vinyasa Flow with Luana Galoni
17.30-18.30 Dharma with David Ramcharran
18.00-19.00 Flow To Restore with Gabrielle Esu
18.30-19.30 Power Flow with Joaquin Gomez
19.15-20.15 Yogalates with Emma Roberts
19.45-20.45 Restorative with Joaquin Gomez
20.15-21.15 Slow Flow with Maxine Barratt

THURSDAY 9 APRIL

6.30-7.30 Vinyasa Flow with Claire Alexandra
7.30-8.30 Hatha with Hannah Brissenden
8.00-8.45 Power Pilates with Katka Crinion
8.45-9.45 Vinyasa Flow with Norinda Jones
9.00-10.00 Ashtanga with Ceciilia Ballan
9.30-10.00 Dynamic Stretch Express with Amamah Amuludun
10.30-11.30 Forrest with Mel Lowe
12-12.45 Vinyasa Flow with Laura Harvey
12.30-13.30 Power Flow with Becky Crepsley-Fox
13.15-14.15 Hatha with Diana Nitu
17.15-18.15 Dance Flow with Kathy Richardson
17.30-18.30 Jivamukti with Kirsty Myskow
18.00-19.00 Prana Vinyasa with Noemi Franco
18.30-19.30 Rocket with Polski Kat
19.15-20.15 Yin & Meditation with Charlie Taylor
19.45-20.45 Restorative with Noemi Franco
20.15-21.45 Kundalini – 90mins with Marta Antero

FRIDAY 10 APRIL

7.30-8.30 Slow Flow with Andrea Shelton
8.45-9.45 Backbend Flow with Claire Alexandra
9.00-10.00 Mandala Flow with Mahalia Pellett
9.30-10.00 Vinyasa Express – 30 mins with Jessica Jacobs
10.30-11.30 Ashtanga with Chrissy Cook
12-12.45 Hatha with Valeria Rodriguez
12.30-13.30 Rocket with Elis Pa
13.15-14.15 Vinyasa Flow with Tor Park
17.15-18.15 Arms, Abs & Arm Balances w/ Tom W-L
17.30-18.30 Pilates & Zen with Katka Crinion
18.00-19.00 Yin & Meditation with Jamie Rylett
18.30-19.30 Stretch & Mobility with Tom Wilson-Leonard
19.15-20.15 Flow To Restore with Claire Alexandra
19.45-20.45 Rocket with Noa Rodriguez

SATURDAY 11 APRIL

8.45-9.45 Vinyasa Flow with Zsofia Nyakas
9.00-10.00 Yogalates with Emma Roberts
9.30-10.00 Dynamic Stretch Express with Amamah Amuludun
10.30-11.30 Vinyasa Flow with Becky Crepsley-Fox
12-12.45 Arms, Abs & Arm Balances with Charlotte Sands
12.30-13.30 Pilates with Susana Luz
13.15-14.15 Vinyasa Flow with Chrissy Cook
17.15-18.15 Power Flow with Ozlem Dogan
17.30-18.30 Yin & Meditation with Joao Serejo
18.00-19.00 Dharma with David Ramcharran
18.30-19.30 Vinyasa Flow with Ozlem Dogan
19.15-20.15 Flow & Sound Sound Healing w/ Monica Ruiz
19.45-20.45 Restorative & Meditation with Emma Roberts

SUNDAY 12 APRIL

9.00-10.00 Power Flow with Andrea Shelton
10.30-11.30 Mandala Flow with Mahalia Pellett
10.30-11.30 Hatha with Valeria Rodriguez
12-12.45 Vinyasa Flow with Kate Cooper
12.30-13.30 Ashtanga with Iva Emilova
13.15-14.15 Rocket with Jessica Jacobs
17.15-18.15 Vinyasa Flow with Luana Galoni
17.30-18.30 Jivamukti with Kirsty Myskow
18.00-19.00 Restorative with Yvonne O’Garro
18.30-19.30 Power Flow with Mel Love
19.15-20.15 Kundalini with Marta Antero
19.45-20.45 Yin & Meditation with Mel Love

How do I access classes?

As a studio member or Online Weekly member you will be sent an email at 6am every Monday morning.
This will include livestream links and access to the Members Playlist to take you to the members library with access to our back catalogue of classes.

The scheduled classes will appear each day at the top of this playlist. You can continue to access the classes library, practicing when it suits you. We are monitoring comments so please engage and give feedback.

We won’t always send notifications, but we’ll keep the above online timetable on our website updated so you know which classes to expect.

How do I watch through TV?

You can either connect from your phone or go directly to YouTube and find our channel.
Link your TV to you phone as shown to the left and away you go!

There’s no music, how can I add to my experience?
Follow us on Soundcloud

We’ll put the Soundcloud playlist into the description of the YouTube classes where appropriate. Take the opportunity to develop your practice at home. https://soundcloud.com/moreyogaldn

Why are some classes live and some recorded?

We want to bring you a range of classes every day, but with so many styles and so many teachers we wanted to give everyone as much choice as possible. By releasing some classes it allows us to provide the best possible spectrum of classes and gives people the flexibility of practicing when it suits them.