Our studios are temporarily closed during this public health crisis. You can now practice with us online!

ONLINE CLASS TIMETABLE

As featured in Time Out’s “Best Yoga Studios Streaming Classes Right Now” & “Best Fitness Online”
Stylus & CNBC International

20-25+ Livestreams per day | Over 140+ classes per week
Access 1800+ classes in your members library anytime.

Members will be sent a playlist link via email every Monday at 6am
Please check your emails for details. This will have direct links to streamed classes
and all details of classes to be released that week.

If you are not receiving emails please do check your email address is current on your account.
You may also need to mark our emails as ‘safe’ so they don’t go to ‘junk’ ‘updates’ or ‘other’.

AS FEATURED IN

MONDAY 29 JUNE

7:30-8:30 Slow Flow Fern Miller
7:45-8:30 Vinyasa Flow 45 Valeria Rodriguez
8:00-9:00 Rocket Davide Felicella
8:15-9:15 Vinyasa Flow Laura Harvey
8:30-9:30 Power Flow Luisa Zamboni
9:00-10:00 Morning Flow Callista Nurse
10:00-11:00 Slow Flow Jenny Allbrook
12:00-13:00 Rocket Zsofi Borbely
12:30-13.30 Dance Flow Kathy Richardson
12:45-13:15 Vinyasa Express 30 Kate Coooper
13:00- 14:00 Vinyasa Flow Amy Wisarn
13:15-14:15 Power Flow Scarlett Woodford
17:00-18:00 Slow Flow Monica Ruiz
17:15-18:15 Rocket Charles Balogh
17:30-18:30 Ashtanga Shaun Cotter
17:45-18:45 Yin & Meditation Sara Pikkarainen
18:00-19:00 Rocket Peace Alima
18:15-19:15 Vinyasa Flow Catriona Tassell
18:30-19:30 FitFlo Charlotte Sands
18:45-19:45 Power Pilates Susana Luz
19:00-20:00 Power Flow Elis Pa
19:30-20:30 Vinyasa Flow Erika Shapiro
19.45-20.45 MoreMind: Flow to Restore Liz Joy Oakley

TUESDAY 30 JUNE

7:00-7:45 Morning Flow 45 Bibi Fabiola
7:15-8:15 Slow Flow Rose Saltiel
7:30-8:30 Vinyasa Flow Claire Chaitanya
8:00-9:00 Morning flow Emma MacLennan
8:15-9:15 FitFlo Amarnah Amuludun
8:30-9:30 Vinyasa Flow Renee Jones
8:45-9:45 Flow to Restore Viola Julie Schatzschneider
9:30-10:00 Vinyasa Express 30 Scarlett Woodford
10:30-11:30 Yogalates Harriett Hare
12:00-13:00 Vinyasa Flow Selina Welter
12:30-13:30 Forrest Mel Lowe
12:45-13:15 Vinyasa Express 30 Gabriele Esu
13:00-14:00 Slow Flow Chrissy Cook
13:15-14:15 Vinyasa Flow Molly Martin
17:15-18:15 Dharma David Ramcharran
17:30-18:30 Rocket Deliah Seefluth
17:45-18:15 Vinyasa Express 30 Natalie Simmonds
18:00-19:00 Hatha Valeria Rodriguez
18:15-19:15 Vinyasa Flow Amy Wisarm
18:30-19:30 Power Flow Miles Mortensen
18:35-19:05 Flow to Restore 30 Natalie Simmonds
18:45-19:45 Ashtanga Laura Crema
19:00-20:00 Slow Flow Katka Crinion

WEDNESDAY 1 JULY

7:00-8:00 Morning Flow Diana Nitu
7:15-8:15 Power Flow Gladys Richard
7:30-8:30 Vinyasa Flow Claire Chaitanya
7:45-8:30 Morning Flow 45 Jenny Allbrook
8:00-9:00 Yoga HIIT Amarnah Amuludun
8:15-9:30 Ashtanga 75 Iva Emilova
8:30-9:30 Vinyasa Flow Peace Alima
9:00-9:45 Power Flow 45 Christina Irena
9:30-10:00 Vinyasa Express 30 Izabela Stasiewicz
9:45-10:30 Flow to Restore 45 Harriett Hare
10:00-11:00 Mandala Flow Arianna Santucci
12.00-13.00 Rocket Becky Crepsley-Fox
12:30-13:30 Slow Flow Charlie Taylor
12:45-13:15 Power Pilates 30 Cynthia Kesington
13:00-14:00 Vinyasa Flow Luisa Zamboni
13:15-14:15 Backbend Flow Alice Dean
17:15-18:15 Vinyasa Flow Luana Galoni
17:30-18:30 Yogasana Mike Julian
17:45-18:45 Slow Flow Maxine Barratt
18:00-19:00 Vinyasa Flow Lindsay Brown
18:15-19:15 Yin & Meditation Danielle Clough
18:30-19:30 Power Flow Joaquin Gomez
18:45-19:45 Vinyasa Flow Selina Welter
19:15-20:15 Flow to Restore Mike Julian

THURSDAY 2 JULY

7:00-8:00 Vinyasa Flow Elle Procter
7:15-7.40 Wake up and Flow 25 Stella Billerey
7:30-8:30 Morning Flow Bibi Fabiola
7:45-8:45 Power Pilates Katka Crinion
7.50-8.15 Shoulder Opener 25 Stella Billerey
8:00-9:00 Slow Flow Charlie Taylor
8:15-9:15 Ashtanga Laura Crema
8:30-9:30 Jivamukti Vaila Robertson
8:45-9:45 Vinyasa Flow Izabela Stasiewicz
9:00-10:00 Hatha Zsofi Borbely
9:30-10:15 Power Flow 45 Eithne Bryan
10:00-11:00 Vinyasa Flow Vibhu Kundra
12:00-13:00 Slow flow Katka Crinion
12:30-13:30 Power Flow Becky Crepsley-Fox
12:45-13:30 MoreMind TBC
13:00-14:00 Fitflo Katrina Madrilejo
13:15-14:15 Dynamic Flow Shaun Cotter
17:15-18:15 Dance Flow Kathy Richardson
17:30-18:30 Power Flow Emma MacLennan
17:45-18:45 Vinyasa Flow Norie Jones
18:00-19:00 Flow to Restore Noemi Franco
18:15-19:15 Vinyasa Flow Nina Thomas
18:30-19:30 Rocket Camille Bieber
18:45-19:45 Mandala Annie Parker
19:15-20:15 Kundalini Marta Antero
19:45-20:45 Restorative & Meditation Camille Bieber

FRIDAY 3 JULY

7:30-8:30 Morning Flow Katrina Madrilejo
7:45-8:45 Vinyasa Flow Tamara Yasin
8:00-9:00 Pilates Eloise Bonel
8:15-9:15 Morning Flow Viera Strauchova
8:30-9:30 Vinyasa Flow Sara Pikkarainen
8:45-9:45 Rocket Deliah Seefluth
9:00-10:00 Morning Flow Roberto Bitteto
9:30-10:30 Vinyasa Flow Kelly Craig
9:45-10:45 Forrest Mel Lowe
10:15-11:15 Dharma Meechai Tlubphete
12:00-13:00 Ashtanga Catriona Tassell
12:45-13:45 Yin & Meditation Joao Serejo
13:00-14:00 Vinyasa Flow Mara Cimatoribus
13:15-14:15 Mandala Flow Tor Park
17:15-18:15 Flow to Restore Ema Maher
17:30-18:30 Vinyasa Flow Renee Jones
17:45-18:45 Pilates & Zen Katka Crinion
18:00-19:00 Slow Flow and Meditation Fern Miller
18:15-19:15 Mandala Flow Charles Balogh
18:45-19:45 Dharma Gabriele Esu

SATURDAY 4 JULY

8:00-9:00 Ashtanga Leanne Natkaniec
8:30-9:30 Body & Brain Viera Strauchova
9:00-10:00 Morning Flow Emma Roberts
9:30-10:30 Power Flow Jonas Haefele
9:45-10:45 Vinyasa Flow Zsofi Borbely
10:00-11:00 Jivamukti Viola Julie Schatzschneider
10:30-11:30 Vinyasa Flow Christina Irena
10:45-11:45 Restorative Yvonne O'Garro
11:00- 12:00 Vinyasa Flow Georgina Machado Pereira
11:30-12:30 Ashtanga Cecilia Ballan
12:00-13:00 Power Pilates Cynthia Kesington
12:15-13:15 Ashtanga Misha Patel
12:30-13:30 Rocket Elis Pa
12:45-13:45 Pilates Susana Luz
13:00-14:00 Vinyasa Flow Chrissy Cook
17:00-18:00 Vinyasa Flow Patricia Zafra
17:15-18:15 Dharma David Ramcharran
17:30-18:30 Slow Flow & Sound Healing Monica Ruiz
18:00-19:00 Prana Vinyasa Noemi Franco

SUNDAY 5 JULY

8:00-8:25 Wake up and flow 25 Andrea Shelton All levels
8:30-9:30 Vinyasa Flow Norie Jones All levels
9:00-10:00 Power Flow Andrea Shelton Intermediate
09:30-10:00 Vinyasa Express 30 Katriye Mehmet All levels
9:45-10:45 Stretch and Mobility Miles Mortensen All levels
10:00-11:00 Backbend Flow Claire Chaitanya Intermediate/advanced
10:15 - 10:40 Happy Hips 25 Katriye Mehmet All levels
10:30-11:30 Mandala Flow Mahalia Pellett Intermediate
10:45-12:00 Ashtanga 75 mins Iva Emilova All levels
11:00-12:00 Arms, Abs & Arm Balances Arianna Santucci All Levels
11:30-12:00 Vinyasa Express 30 Tor Park All levels
12:00-12:45 Power Flow 45 Kate Cooper Intermediate
12:15 -13:15 Slow Flow Gladys Richard All levels
12:45-13:45 Vinyasa Flow Zsofia Nyakas Intermediate
17:00-18:00 Power Flow Charlie Granger Intermediate
17:15-18:15 Vinyasa Flow Luana Galoni All level
17:30-18:30 Restorative Yvonne O'Garro All level
18:15-19:15 Yin & Meditation Mel Love All level

How do I access classes?

As a studio member or Online Weekly member you will be sent an email at 6am every Monday morning.
This will include livestream links and access to the Members Playlist to take you to the members library with access to our back catalogue of classes.

The scheduled classes will appear each day at the top of this playlist. You can continue to access the classes library, practicing when it suits you. We are monitoring comments so please engage and give feedback.

We won’t always send notifications, but we’ll keep the above online timetable on our website updated so you know which classes to expect.

How do I watch through TV?

You can either connect from your phone or go directly to YouTube and find our channel.
Link your TV to you phone as shown to the left and away you go!

There’s no music, how can I add to my experience?
Follow us on Soundcloud

We’ll put the Soundcloud playlist into the description of the YouTube classes where appropriate. Take the opportunity to develop your practice at home. https://soundcloud.com/moreyogaldn

Why are some classes live and some recorded?

We want to bring you a range of classes every day, but with so many styles and so many teachers we wanted to give everyone as much choice as possible. By releasing some classes it allows us to provide the best possible spectrum of classes and gives people the flexibility of practicing when it suits them.